Template:Kestrel Apricity/Relationships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Geologist (?) | |Geologist (?) | ||
|Capable of compassion. Estranged by her own hair. Less fear than she should have: but why? | |Capable of compassion. Estranged by her own hair. Less fear than she should have: but why? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Isirisicon2.jpg|75 px]] | |||
|[[Character::Isiris Shango'Ra|?]] | |||
|? | |||
|We both know I escaped with more than just your sword that day. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:myyahicon.jpg|75 px]] | |[[File:myyahicon.jpg|75 px]] |
Latest revision as of 12:35, 6 August 2017
Relationships
Source | Name | Nature | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
File:Ellyicon.jpg | Elly | Geologist (?) | Capable of compassion. Estranged by her own hair. Less fear than she should have: but why? |
? | ? | We both know I escaped with more than just your sword that day. | |
Miang | Historian (?) | Knows things. She probably missed her calling as a scribe for the Spectorate.
Then again, maybe she didn't. |